Monday 18 Oct Mon 18 Oct
Tuesday 19 Oct Tue 19 Oct
Wednesday 20 Oct Wed 20 Oct
Thursday 21 Oct Thu 21 Oct
Friday 22 Oct Fri 22 Oct
Saturday 23 Oct Sat 23 Oct
Sunday 24 Oct Sun 24 Oct
TRX 08:00 - 08:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
YOGA 08:00 - 08:50 Nomeda Černiauskaitė 
CHEATLESS TONE 09:00 - 09:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
 
PILATES 10:00 - 10:50 Inga Mačiulytė 
FUNCTIONAL HIIT 11:00 - 11:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
CHEATLESS TONE 12:00 - 12:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
 
 
ROCK and CORE 17:00 - 17:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
FUNCTIONAL 18:00 - 18:50 Mantas Vasiliauskas 
PILATES 18:00 - 18:50 Inga Mačiulytė 
X-FIT 18:00 - 18:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
 
 
 
PILATES 08:00 - 08:50 Inga Mačiulytė 
 
FUNCTIONAL 09:00 - 10:00 Beatričė Griciūtė 
 
 
CHEATLESS TONE 11:00 - 11:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
TRX 12:00 - 12:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
ZUMBA 12:00 - 12:50 Daiva Cvilikienė 
SLOW and STRONG 15:30 - 16:20 Daiva Cvilikienė 
CHEATLESS TONE 17:00 - 17:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
GRIP 18:00 - 18:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
ZUMBA 18:00 - 19:00 Daiva Cvilikienė 
 
VERVE 19:00 - 19:50 Aistė Bendaravičienė 
FUNCTIONAL 19:00 - 19:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
 
TRX 08:00 - 08:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
YOGA 08:00 - 08:50 Nomeda Černiauskaitė 
CHEATLESS TONE 09:00 - 09:50 Inga Mačiulytė 
 
PILATES 10:00 - 10:50 Inga Mačiulytė 
FUNCTIONAL HIIT 11:00 - 11:50 Daiva Cvilikienė 
CHEATLESS TONE 12:00 - 12:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
 
 
GRIP 17:00 - 17:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
CHEATLESS TONE 18:00 - 18:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
X-FIT 18:00 - 18:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
 
POUND 19:00 - 19:50 Albina Velichkiene 
 
 
PILATES 08:00 - 08:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
 
 
 
 
CHEATLESS TONE 11:00 - 11:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
SLOW and STRONG 12:00 - 12:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
TRX 12:00 - 12:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
 
 
GRIP 18:00 - 18:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
 
 
VERVE 19:00 - 19:50 Rugilė Sabaliauskaitė 
FUNCTIONAL 19:00 - 19:50 Viktė Bražaitė 
TRX 19:00 - 19:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
 
 
CHEATLESS TONE 09:00 - 09:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
 
PILATES 10:00 - 10:50 Inga Mačiulytė 
CHEATLESS TONE 11:00 - 11:50 Inga Lašinskaitė 
GRIP 12:00 - 12:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
 
 
CHEATLESS TONE 17:00 - 17:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
X-FIT 18:00 - 18:50 Justė Tuskaitė 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA 09:15 - 10:00 Nomeda Černiauskaitė 
 
X-FIT 11:00 - 11:50 Rolandas Surgailis 
FUNCTIONAL HIIT 12:00 - 12:50 Rolandas Surgailis 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
X-FIT 10:00 - 10:50 Rolandas Surgailis